Digital Ad Ratings: Difference between revisions
From Engineering Client Portal
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''[[Digital Measurement SEI Ad Exposure|SEI Ad Exposure Guide]]''' | |'''[[Digital Measurement SEI Ad Exposure|SEI Ad Exposure Guide]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[SEI Ad Audit Ping]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 16 July 2025
Digital Ad Ratings (DAR)
| General Reference | |
|---|---|
| Mobile DAR Attributes Requirements | |
| App Privacy Details for App Store |
| SDK / API | OS | Guide |
|---|---|---|
| DAR Tag Implementation Guide |
| Guide | |
|---|---|
| SEI Ad Exposure Guide | |
| SEI Ad Audit Ping |