Digital Ad Ratings: Difference between revisions
From Engineering Client Portal
No edit summary |
LaMarHolmes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! General Reference | ! General Reference | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | {{SmallIcon|DigitalIcon.png}} | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Mobile DAR Attributes Requirements]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[iOS SDK App Privacy|App Privacy Details for App Store]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
! Guide | ! Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | {{SmallIcon|SDKIcon.png}} | ||
| {{SmallIcon| | | {{SmallIcon|BrowserIcon.png}} | ||
| '''[[DAR | | '''[[DAR Tag Implementation Guide]]''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="width: 90px;" | SEI | |||
!Guide | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{SmallIcon|DigitalIcon.png}} | |||
|'''[[Digital Measurement SEI Ad Exposure|SEI Ad Exposure Guide]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SEI Ad Audit Ping|'''SEI Ad Audit Ping''']] | ||
| ''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:32, 17 July 2025
Digital Ad Ratings (DAR)
| General Reference | |
|---|---|
| Mobile DAR Attributes Requirements | |
| App Privacy Details for App Store |
| SDK / API | OS | Guide |
|---|---|---|
| DAR Tag Implementation Guide |
| SEI | Guide |
|---|---|
| SEI Ad Exposure Guide | |
| SEI Ad Audit Ping |